Points

Roadrunner QMA Schedule - 2021

Jr. Honda

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM121313132910-
22Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM1131313282189
3Lyla AshcraftAlbuquerque, NM2224162494

Sr. Honda

As of 10/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM11414142873-
21Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM81212122639234
31Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM11212122542331
42Esperanza EsparzaLas Cruces, NM21010101915958
5Xavier MontoyaAlbuquerque, NM55510121861
6Memarie AshcraftCalhan, CO22224502423

Sr. Animal

As of 10/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Garret ReuterTijeras, NM101212122678-
22Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM21212122578100
33Nakoa HardySanta Fe, NM55510591619
41Esperanza EsparzaLas Cruces, NM4448191859
53Xavier MontoyaAlbuquerque, NM3335882090

Light 160

As of 9/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM81212122667-
21Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM4121212261651
33Nakoa HardySanta Fe, NM3336302037
4Xavier MontoyaAlbuquerque, NM1112072460

Heavy 160

As of 10/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Garret ReuterTijeras, NM71010102223-
22Xavier Montoya (R)Albuquerque, NM38881755468
3Haiden ThomasAlbuquerque, NM2224321791

Heavy Honda

As of 10/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Garret ReuterTijeras, NM91313132880-
22Max GarciaTijeras, NM3131313279585
33Haiden ThomasAlbuquerque, NM21313132753127
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Blue Rookie
  • 1.Xavier Montoya#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Kunawut Suwannasin#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Nakoa Hardy#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Light 160
  • 1.Althea Standiferd#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Juan Cruzito#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Blue Rookie
  • 1.Xavier Montoya#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Kunawut Suwannasin#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Garret Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Althea Standiferd#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Light 160
  • 1.Althea Standiferd#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Blue Rookie
  • 1.Xavier Montoya#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Haiden Thomas#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Samantha Hanes#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Juan Cruzito#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Blue Rookie
  • 1.Dextry Wright#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Conner Morenus#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Garret Reuter#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Althea Standiferd#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Haiden Thomas#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Greyson Smith-Lorenzo#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Samantha Hanes#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#1
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Fresh  Clean Portable Restrooms
USAC 25 Midgets