Points

Roadrunner QMA Schedule - 2022

Sr. Honda

As of 5/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Garrett ReuterTijeras, NM16661231-
22Max GarciaTijeras, NM66612247
31Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM466118645
44Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM3661115116
57Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM35661085146
65Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM2444870361
76Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM44853378
88Esperanza EsparzaLas Cruces, NM233549682

Sr. Animal

As of 5/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Garrett ReuterTijeras, NM56661335-
21Xavier MontoyaAlbuquerque, NM1666127560
34Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM6661015320
43Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM444848487

Light 160

As of 5/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM66661345-
22Garrett ReuterTijeras, NM5551128217
33Nicole DutcherAlbuquerque, NM444821524
44Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM444760585
55Esperanza EsparzaLas Cruces, NM222463882
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Kayden Gamble#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.Abigail Montoya#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Kayden Gamble#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Kodi Waldrop#7
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.Daniel Tamayo#5
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Kodi Waldrop#7
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.BrentLee Smart#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/23/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/23/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Kodi Waldrop#7
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/23/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/23/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/23/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.Pecos Jones#6
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/10/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/10/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Conner Morenus#5
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/10/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/10/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/10/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.Daniel Tamayo#7
Full Results
Ortegas Appliance
Fresh  Clean Portable Restrooms
USAC 25 Midgets
Precision Surveys
Pino Periodontics Implants
Moose Lodge
American Legion
Frank’s Supply