Points

Roadrunner QMA Schedule - 2022

Sr. Honda

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Max GarciaTijeras, NM18881755-
24Garrett ReuterTijeras, NM2888172926
32Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM688168966
45Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM4881529226
59Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM36881458297
66Esperanza EsparzaLas Cruces, NM455980775
75Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM2444960795
86Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM44853902
96Bailey LydonMadera, CA1091646

Sr. Animal

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Garrett ReuterTijeras, NM78881785-
21Xavier MontoyaAlbuquerque, NM1888170778
34Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM8881529256
42Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM444954831

Light 160

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM88881892-
24Garrett ReuterTijeras, NM7771554338
33Nicole DutcherAlbuquerque, NM444927965
45Esperanza EsparzaLas Cruces, NM4448861006
55Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM4447601132
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Roadrunner QMA6/12/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Armandina Montoya#5
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA6/12/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Max Garcia#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA6/12/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA6/12/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA6/12/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.Connor Guthrie#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA6/11/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Kayden Gamble#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA6/11/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA6/11/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA6/11/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA6/11/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.Daniel Tamayo#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Kayden Gamble#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/15/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.Abigail Montoya#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Kayden Gamble#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Kodi Waldrop#7
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA5/14/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.Daniel Tamayo#5
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Kodi Waldrop#7
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA4/24/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.BrentLee Smart#1
Full Results
Ortegas Appliance
Fresh  Clean Portable Restrooms
USAC 25 Midgets
Precision Surveys
Pino Periodontics Implants
Moose Lodge
American Legion
Frank’s Supply