Points

Roadrunner QMA Schedule - 2022

Sr. Honda

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Max GarciaTijeras, NM41313132830-
25Garrett ReuterTijeras, NM2131313273892
38Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM812122446384
49Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM3811122239591
51Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM511112059771
64Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM48991975855
76Esperanza EsparzaLas Cruces, NM59916991131
86Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM448531977
910Clayton WilsonGoodyear, AZ2224292401
1013Memarie AshcraftCalhan, CO2224202410

Sr. Animal

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Garrett ReuterTijeras, NM91212122646-
24Xavier MontoyaAlbuquerque, NM11111112494152
32Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM1011122310336
41Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM19992009637
56Jake BorenColorado Springs, CO22224502196
67Memarie AshcraftCalhan, CO2224312215

Light 160

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM91212122740-
22Garrett ReuterTijeras, NM21212122635105
31Nicole DutcherAlbuquerque, NM7891949791
44Esperanza EsparzaLas Cruces, NM188817111029
57Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM5559471793
68Jake BorenColorado Springs, CO12224292311
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Roadrunner QMA10/8/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Connor Guthrie#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA10/8/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Conner Morenus#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA10/8/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Conner Morenus#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA10/8/2022Light 160
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/4/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Pecos Jones#6
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/4/2022Jr. Honda
  • 1.Julian Zayas#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/4/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Max Garcia#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/4/2022Jr. Animal
  • 1.Easton Cambensy#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/4/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Jake Boren#6
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/4/2022Light 160
  • 1.Jake Boren#8
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/4/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.BrentLee Smart#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/3/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Connor Guthrie#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/3/2022Jr. Honda
  • 1.Julian Zayas#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/3/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Max Garcia#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/3/2022Jr. Animal
  • 1.Easton Cambensy#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/3/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Jake Boren#6
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/3/2022Light 160
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/3/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.BrentLee Smart#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/14/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#6
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/14/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Max Garcia#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/14/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/14/2022Light 160
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/14/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.BrentLee Smart#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/13/2022Blue Rookie
  • 1.Kayden Gamble#7
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/13/2022Sr. Honda
  • 1.Conner Morenus#5
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/13/2022Sr. Animal
  • 1.Garrett Reuter#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/13/2022Light 160
  • 1.Esperanza Esparza#5
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/13/2022Red Rookie
  • 1.BrentLee Smart#1
Full Results
Ortegas Appliance
Fresh  Clean Portable Restrooms
USAC 25 Midgets
Precision Surveys
Pino Periodontics Implants
Moose Lodge
American Legion
Frank’s Supply