Event Profile

8/30/2020 at Roadrunner QMA

8/30/2020 at Roadrunner QMA

Club Race #10 | Albuquerque, NM

Blue Rookie

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Xavier MontoyaAlbuquerque, NM1
2-Dextry WrightLakeside, Az, AZ2

Heat 1

10 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Xavier MontoyaAlbuquerque, NM1
2-Dextry WrightLakeside, Az, AZ2

Heat 2

10 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Dextry WrightLakeside, Az, AZ2
2-Xavier MontoyaAlbuquerque, NM1

Jr. Honda

A Feature 1

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Garret ReuterTijeras, NM4
2-Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM2
3-Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM5
4-Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM1
5 (DNF)-Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM3

Heat 1

15 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Garret ReuterTijeras, NM4
2-Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM2
3-Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM5
4-Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM3
5-Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM1

Heat 2

15 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM3
2-Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM5
3-Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM2
4 (DNF)-Aiden KirkpatrickAlbuquerque, NM1
5 (DNF)-Garret ReuterTijeras, NM4

Sr. Honda

A Feature 1

40 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Haiden ThomasAlbuquerque, NM1
2-Kunawut SuwannasinAlbuquerque, NM4
3-Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM3
4-Max GarciaTijeras, NM2

Heat 1

20 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Haiden ThomasAlbuquerque, NM1
2-Kunawut SuwannasinAlbuquerque, NM4
3-Max GarciaTijeras, NM2
4-Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM3

Heat 2

20 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Haiden ThomasAlbuquerque, NM1
2-Max GarciaTijeras, NM2
3-Conner MorenusAlbuquerque, NM3
4-Kunawut SuwannasinAlbuquerque, NM4

Jr. Animal

A Feature 1

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
DNS-Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM1
DNS-Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM2
DNS-Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM4
DNS-Garret ReuterTijeras, NM3

Heat 1

15 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM4
2-Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM2
3-Garret ReuterTijeras, NM3
4-Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM1

Heat 2

15 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Sean Genson JRAlbuquerque, NM1
2-Garret ReuterTijeras, NM3
3-Greyson Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM2
4-Kodi WaldropRio Rancho, NM4

Sr. Animal

A Feature 1

40 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Samantha HanesAlbuquerque, NM2
2-Althea StandiferdAlbuquerque, NM3

Heat 1

20 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Althea StandiferdAlbuquerque, NM3
2-Samantha HanesAlbuquerque, NM2

Heat 2

20 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Samantha HanesAlbuquerque, NM2
2-Althea StandiferdAlbuquerque, NM3

Red Rookie

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Juan CruzitoAlbuquerque, NM1
2-Logan Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM2

Heat 1

10 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Juan CruzitoAlbuquerque, NM1
2-Logan Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM2

Heat 2

10 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Logan Smith-LorenzoSandia Park, NM2
2-Juan CruzitoAlbuquerque, NM1
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Blue Rookie
  • 1.Xavier Montoya#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Kunawut Suwannasin#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Nakoa Hardy#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Light 160
  • 1.Althea Standiferd#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/20/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Juan Cruzito#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Blue Rookie
  • 1.Xavier Montoya#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Kunawut Suwannasin#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Garret Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Althea Standiferd#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Light 160
  • 1.Althea Standiferd#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA9/19/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Blue Rookie
  • 1.Xavier Montoya#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Haiden Thomas#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Sean Genson JR#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Samantha Hanes#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/30/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Juan Cruzito#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Blue Rookie
  • 1.Dextry Wright#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Conner Morenus#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Garret Reuter#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Althea Standiferd#3
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/29/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Jr. Honda
  • 1.Garret Reuter#2
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Sr. Honda
  • 1.Haiden Thomas#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Jr. Animal
  • 1.Greyson Smith-Lorenzo#4
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Sr. Animal
  • 1.Samantha Hanes#1
Full Results
Roadrunner QMA8/9/2020Red Rookie
  • 1.Logan Smith-Lorenzo#1
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Fresh  Clean Portable Restrooms
USAC 25 Midgets